Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 William Gentry Central Blue 8.0 40 59 9 160 7.16 4.44 11.00 1145 143.12
2 Wyatt Meyer Mound City 6.0 6 43 9 120 3.96 0.67 5.44 475 79.17
3 Collin Gentry Central White 8.0 19 30 8 160 3.41 2.38 6.12 545 68.12
4 Matthew Bobela LeBlond 5.0 2 29 2 100 3.10 1.00 15.50 310 62.00
5 Jaydon Glidewell Benton 5.0 4 23 4 100 2.70 1.00 6.75 270 54.00
6 Ryan Shlewey East Buchanan 5.0 2 23 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
7 Steven Knotts Polo 8.0 5 32 1 160 2.44 5.00 37.00 390 48.75
8 Lizzy Stemper Cameron 5.0 2 21 0 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
9 Jack Nussrallah Creighton A 6.0 9 18 6 120 2.38 1.50 4.50 285 47.50
10 Jacob Reuter Maryville 6.0 4 20 0 120 2.17 inf inf 260 43.33
11 Matthew Muellner Creighton B 8.0 6 26 6 160 2.00 1.00 5.33 320 40.00
12 Alex Vanover Platte County 5.0 2 20 7 100 1.95 0.29 3.14 195 39.00
13 Brayden Brincks North Andrew 5.0 1 17 1 100 1.80 1.00 18.00 180 36.00
14 Colby Thornton Lafayette A 5.0 0 19 3 100 1.75 0.00 6.33 175 35.00
15 Jordan Meyers St. Joseph Christian 5.0 3 13 2 100 1.65 1.50 8.00 165 33.00
16 Alex Sharkey Smithville 6.0 6 11 4 120 1.50 1.50 4.25 180 30.00
17 Colton Roach Smithville 6.0 0 17 0 120 1.42 0.00 inf 170 28.33
18 Hannah Collins Lee's Summit 5.0 0 14 0 100 1.40 0.00 inf 140 28.00
19 Brynlee Faulkner Chillicothe 5.0 1 13 2 100 1.35 0.50 7.00 135 27.00
20 Alina Hays Polo 8.0 3 20 8 160 1.28 0.38 2.88 205 25.62
21 Joseph McGill Creighton A 6.0 2 11 0 120 1.17 inf inf 140 23.33
22 Noah Cline Smithville 6.0 1 13 2 120 1.12 0.50 7.00 135 22.50
23 Felix Wang Central White 8.0 7 12 10 160 1.09 0.70 1.90 175 21.88
24 Matthew Lemar Creighton B 8.0 5 13 6 160 1.09 0.83 3.00 175 21.88
25 Zach Scamurra Central Blue 8.0 2 14 1 160 1.03 2.00 16.00 165 20.62
26 Mason Walk Maryville 3.5 1 5 0 70 0.93 inf inf 65 18.57
27 Devon Davidson Lawton 3.5 0 7 2 70 0.86 0.00 3.50 60 17.14
28 Jackson Bartah Creighton B 8.0 1 13 4 160 0.78 0.25 3.50 125 15.62
29 Alex Carver Mound City 5.5 2 5 0 110 0.73 inf inf 80 14.55
30 Ethan Gabrielson Chillicothe 5.0 1 9 7 100 0.70 0.14 1.43 70 14.00
31 Matthew Fowler Platte County 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
32 Will Kieffler Chillicothe 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
33 Yoobin Ha Creighton B 8.0 2 9 2 160 0.69 1.00 5.50 110 13.75
34 Aaron Schorg Lawton 4.5 1 5 1 90 0.67 1.00 6.00 60 13.33
35 Andrew Mitchell Lee's Summit 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65 13.00
36 Jesse Kelley St. Joseph Christian 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
37 Abby Caldwell Central Blue 8.0 4 3 0 160 0.56 inf inf 90 11.25
38 Scott Le Central White 8.0 3 6 3 160 0.56 1.00 3.00 90 11.25
39 Ethan Heiss Lawton 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
40 Maddi Gerhardt LeBlond 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
41 Jakob Palmer Lafayette A 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
42 LeeAnn Nordstrom Central White 8.0 4 4 3 160 0.53 1.33 2.67 85 10.62
43 Bryce Mensching East Buchanan 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
44 Ryan Coaton North Andrew 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
45 Ethan Hung Maryville 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
46 Ethan Brushwood East Buchanan 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
47 Ashley Neal Lawton 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5 10.00
48 Anthony Henson Lafayette B 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00
49 JT Cornelius Lee's Summit 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
50 Matthew Vaughan Polo 8.0 1 6 1 160 0.44 1.00 7.00 70 8.75
51 Chad Sullivan Maryville 6.0 1 4 1 120 0.42 1.00 5.00 50 8.33
52 Justus Voss Maryville 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
53 Spud Jackson Lafayette A 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
54 Jacob Wornson Smithville 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
55 Caleb Kretzinger East Buchanan 5.0 0 5 3 100 0.35 0.00 1.67 35 7.00
56 Bostyn Horn Benton 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
57 Brunnan Lee Platte County 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
58 Sarah Bolander St. Joseph Christian 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
59 Emmaleigh Coe Central Blue 8.0 2 1 0 160 0.25 inf inf 40 5.00
60 Jordyn Erich Lafayette B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
61 Aaron Moore Lawton 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
62 Kale Brouwer Lawton 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 0.00 2.00 15 4.29
63 Rex Planalp St. Joseph Christian 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
64 Alex Pilger Polo 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
65 Joseph Hennessey Creighton A 6.0 0 4 4 120 0.17 0.00 1.00 20 3.33
66 Jesse Boyer East Buchanan 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
67 Jessi Shipp Chillicothe 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
68 Jessalyn Shipp Platte County 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
69 Josiah Foust Mound City 5.5 1 0 0 110 0.14 inf inf 15 2.73
70 Ashley Losson Lafayette B 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00
71 Makayla Tovey Lafayette B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
72 Hannah Husch Cameron 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
73 Michelle Short Cameron 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
74 Baileyann Hollis Mound City 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
75 Emma Hernandez Benton 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
76 Jackson Ozanne Maryville 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
77 Jack Holland Smithville 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
78 Maleah Maddex Cameron 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
79 Patrick Timmerman Creighton A 6.0 0 1 2 120 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
80 Brynnen Dobosz Lafayette A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Ella Meadows Mound City 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Grant Thompson East Buchanan 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Trysten Wolf Polo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Maggie Martin Polo 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 Izzy Malita LeBlond 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Matthew Powell Smithville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00